Aktualna tabela i terminarz

    Tabela wyników - III liga grupa 1

    MPktBrZ.P.R. RazemZ.P.R. DomZ.P.R. Wyjazd
    1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.173942-1513-0-47-0-26-0-2
    2Świt Nowy Dwór M.183435-2010-4-45-1-35-3-1
    3Polonia Warszawa183432-1810-4-46-1-24-3-2
    4Znicz Biała Piska183334-239-6-33-3-26-3-1
    5Legia II Warszawa183033-229-3-63-3-26-0-4
    6Unia Skierniewice183033-229-3-66-1-33-2-3
    7Legionovia Legionowo173023-168-6-32-3-26-3-1
    8Pelikan Łowicz182929-268-5-55-4-13-1-4
    9Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.182730-167-6-52-4-25-2-3
    10KS Kutno182627-288-2-85-1-33-1-5
    11Jagiellonia II Białystok152527-217-4-44-2-23-2-2
    12RKS Radomsko182527-277-4-75-2-32-2-4
    13GKS Wikielec182526-327-4-75-4-12-0-6
    14Błonianka Błonie162332-257-2-75-1-32-1-4
    15Broń Radom182020-315-5-82-3-33-2-5
    16Ursus Warszawa181922-295-4-93-1-42-3-5
    17Concordia Elbląg171716-224-5-82-2-42-3-4
    18Ruch Wysokie Mazow.171720-313-8-63-3-40-5-2
    19Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.171722-425-2-102-1-63-1-4
    20Huragan Morąg181620-333-7-80-4-43-3-4
    21Olimpia Zambrów181122-363-2-133-0-70-2-6
    22KS Wasilków18815-522-2-141-0-71-2-7

    Kolejki

    1 kolejka
    SO/08/08 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Twarowski 64
    1-3

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Famulak 37, Giełażyn 47, Furman 60
    SO/08/08 14:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Kacperek 31, Bartkowski 45, Suchocki 62, Jajkowski 69, Wacławski 80
    5-1

    KS Wasilków

    Makal 85
    SO/08/08 16:00

    KS Kutno

    Rokosz 41, Marcioch 58 (k)
    2-1

    Polonia Warszawa

    Piątek 18
    SO/08/08 16:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Shibata 17, Zalewski 45
    2-0

    Unia Skierniewice

    SO/08/08 16:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Wiśniewski 5, 44, Drewnowski 34, Maciejewski 90 (k), Tkaczyk 90
    5-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Danowski 13
    SO/08/08 17:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    Jarczak 5, 60, Gregorowicz 65
    3-2

    Ursus Warszawa

    Kamiński 11, 82
    ND/09/08 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Piekarski 21
    1-1

    Broń Radom

    Jagieła 90
    ND/09/08 16:15

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Brokowski 13 (k), Grochowski 41
    2-0

    Huragan Morąg

    ND/09/08 17:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Kwiencer 60
    1-4

    Legia II Warszawa

    Warchoł 45, 70, Mosór 75, Łakomy 90
    ŚR/19/08 17:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    0-1

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Kluska 52
    ŚR/02/09 17:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    0-2

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Przezak 15, Dziuba 65
    2 kolejka
    SO/15/08 16:00

    KS Kutno

    Marcioch 14, 37, Kralkowski 22, Bujalski 45 (k)
    4-2

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Zalewski 57 (k), 78
    SO/15/08 17:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    Kamiński 62 (k)
    1-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Jaroń 36, Szymański 73
    SO/15/08 17:00

    Broń Radom

    Śliwiński 29 (k), Kielak 38
    2-0

    Błonianka Błonie

    SO/15/08 17:00

    KS Wasilków

    Zieniewicz 87
    1-3

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Piekarski 47 (k), Białas 86, 90
    SO/15/08 17:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Przezak 50, Gieraga 55, Bartosiński 90
    3-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Bartkowski 72 (k)
    SO/15/08 17:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Giełażyn 86
    1-2

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Radaszkiewicz 57, Przedbora 90
    SO/15/08 17:00

    Huragan Morąg

    Lisiecki 85
    1-1

    RKS Radomsko

    Rozwandowicz 61
    SO/15/08 19:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    Wełna 10, Paczuk 45
    2-0

    Concordia Elbląg

    ND/16/08 11:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Włodarczyk 41
    1-1

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Pankiewicz 5
    ND/16/08 17:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    0-3

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Drewnowski 9, Kamiński 43, Długołęcki 90
    ŚR/07/10 15:30

    Unia Skierniewice

    Dzięgielewski 5, Pieńkowski 41, 60, Stępień 49, Kowalczyk 65
    5-0

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    3 kolejka
    SO/22/08 12:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    Arak 16, 34, Panek 40 (s), Jarczak 46, Skowron 69, Krawczyk 78, Wasilewski 90
    7-0

    KS Wasilków

    SO/22/08 14:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Bartkowski 20, Wacławski 55, Wójcik 76
    3-3

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Giełażyn 29, 64 (k), Furman 75
    SO/22/08 16:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Zalewski 90 (k)
    1-2

    Polonia Warszawa

    Andrzejewski 14, 63
    SO/22/08 16:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Cuch 29, Drewnowski 31, 87
    3-2

    Ursus Warszawa

    Kamiński 44, Szerszeń 90
    SO/22/08 17:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    0-1

    Huragan Morąg

    Łysiak 59 (k)
    SO/22/08 17:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-2

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha 17, Koziara 90
    ND/23/08 11:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Szymczak 26
    1-4

    Legia II Warszawa

    Włodarczyk 20, 34, Łakomy 48, 67
    ND/23/08 11:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Gzieło 32, Szymański 50, Grabowski 69, Strzałkowski 70, 73
    5-0

    Broń Radom

    ND/23/08 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    0-0

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    ND/23/08 16:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Grzybowski 7
    1-1

    KS Kutno

    Kacela 37
    ND/23/08 17:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Kraska 20
    1-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Czarnecki 32 (k)
    4 kolejka
    PT/28/08 16:30

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Zalewski 26, 32, 40, 72
    4-1

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Jackiewicz 43
    SO/29/08 11:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    Kamiński 54, Neuman 70, Kabala 80
    3-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Bojas 52
    SO/29/08 15:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Giełażyn 88
    1-1

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Wyszogrodzki 29 (k)
    SO/29/08 16:00

    KS Wasilków

    0-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Łoś 78, Jaroń 87
    SO/29/08 16:00

    KS Kutno

    0-0

    RKS Radomsko

    SO/29/08 17:00

    Broń Radom

    Machajek 81
    1-1

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Ciach 69
    SO/29/08 17:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Przezak 3, 77, Sołtysiński 11
    3-1

    Błonianka Błonie

    Włodarczyk 47
    SO/29/08 17:00

    Huragan Morąg

    Grzybowski 10, Łysiak 38 (k)
    2-4

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Radaszkiewicz 7, Jakubczyk 45 (k), Szymczak 48, Żyznowski 90
    SO/29/08 17:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Pankiewicz 86 (s)
    1-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Toporkiewicz 3, Matus 54
    SO/29/08 19:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    0-1

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Kluska 90
    ND/30/08 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Cielemęcki 4, 72, Włodarczyk 17, 45 (k), Warchoł 37, Cichocki 54
    6-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Bartkowski 33 (k)
    5 kolejka
    SO/05/09 15:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Mas 40
    1-0

    KS Kutno

    SO/05/09 16:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    Gregorowicz 17, 23, 59, 82, Jarczak 26, Władyka 38
    6-3

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Famulak 54, Giełażyn 81 (k), Kalinowski 83
    SO/05/09 16:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Kamiński 2, Ciach 66
    2-0

    KS Wasilków

    SO/05/09 16:30

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Jaroń 69
    1-3

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Przezak 52, Sołtysiński 80, Szarpak 83
    SO/05/09 17:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Jankowski 32, Rosoliński 87, Jajkowski 90
    3-1

    Huragan Morąg

    Łysiak 57
    SO/05/09 17:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Kopka 45, Maciążek 57 (k)
    2-0

    Broń Radom

    ND/06/09 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Wyszogrodzki 2 (k), Kieplin 45, Białas 71
    3-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Warchoł 62
    ND/06/09 16:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Szczepaniak 44 (k), Warczyk 83
    2-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Kalinowski 63
    ND/06/09 16:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha 30
    1-1

    Ursus Warszawa

    Baranowski 44
    ND/06/09 17:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Radaszkiewicz 11, 87
    2-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Łojszczyk 64
    ŚR/30/09 18:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Grochowski 63, Łukaszczyk 66, Grzybowski 90 (k)
    3-3

    Polonia Warszawa

    Smuga 1, Radziński 79, Piątek 81
    6 kolejka
    SO/12/09 11:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Dzięgielewski 10, Łojszczyk 30 (k), Karasek 46, Kowalczyk 82
    4-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Sobociński 90 (k)
    SO/12/09 15:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    0-1

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Kołaczek 32
    SO/12/09 16:00

    KS Wasilków

    0-3

    Concordia Elbląg

    Bojas 44 (k), 50 (k), Kołosow 60
    SO/12/09 16:00

    KS Kutno

    Dynel 5, 11, Szczepański 9, Świątkiewicz 77
    4-1

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Cyran 52
    SO/12/09 16:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Zalewski 42
    1-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matus 29, Mas 40
    SO/12/09 17:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Nowacki 58
    1-1

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Ciach 28 (k)
    SO/12/09 17:00

    Huragan Morąg

    Tomasz 87
    1-2

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Kowalczyk 27, Białas 82
    SO/12/09 18:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    Mosiejko 4, Wojdyga 29
    2-1

    Ursus Warszawa

    Neuman 40
    ND/13/09 11:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Włodarczyk 38
    1-1

    Błonianka Błonie

    Gregorowicz 72
    ND/13/09 19:00

    Broń Radom

    0-2

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Bajdur 18, Trubeha 51
    ŚR/21/10 18:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Grochowski 71
    1-2

    RKS Radomsko

    Szczepaniak 50, Kolasa 82
    7 kolejka
    SO/19/09 13:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Kacperek 16, Bartkowski 19 (k)
    2-0

    KS Kutno

    SO/19/09 13:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    0-1

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Kossyk 49
    SO/19/09 14:30

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-3

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Gieraga 7, Bogołębski 35, Sołtysiński 90 (k)
    SO/19/09 15:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    0-2

    Broń Radom

    Kielak 18, Leśniewski 35
    SO/19/09 16:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Karasek 33, Dzięgielewski 39, Łojszczyk 65 (k), Kowalczyk 90
    4-2

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Białas 18 (k), Piekarski 86
    SO/19/09 16:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    Jarczak 43, Gregorowicz 90 (k)
    2-3

    Huragan Morąg

    Łysiak 61, Michałowski 78, Kasprzyk 88
    SO/19/09 16:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Strzałkowski 25, Kołaczek 44, Szymański 68, Kobiera 71
    4-0

    Legia II Warszawa

    SO/19/09 16:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Szeliga 77, Koziara 90 (k)
    2-0

    KS Wasilków

    ND/20/09 15:00

    RKS Radomsko

    0-4

    Polonia Warszawa

    Piątek 21, Paczuk 51, Wojdyga 54, Mosiejko 64
    ND/20/09 15:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Cieślik 45
    1-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    SO/27/02 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    -

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    8 kolejka
    SO/26/09 14:00

    Huragan Morąg

    Ziemak 62
    1-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Szymański 21, Kołaczek 88
    SO/26/09 15:00

    KS Wasilków

    0-2

    Ursus Warszawa

    Dziełak 33, 70
    SO/26/09 15:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Shibata 2, Steć 19, 50, Jastrzębski 90
    4-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Rosoliński 23
    SO/26/09 16:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    0-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    SO/26/09 16:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Furman 13
    1-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Pawłowski 23
    SO/26/09 16:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Berłowski 19
    1-0

    Błonianka Błonie

    SO/26/09 18:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    Pazio 14, Paczuk 47, Smuga 51, Wyszkowski 65
    4-1

    Broń Radom

    Dias 71 (k)
    ND/27/09 11:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    0-3

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Michalik 27, Sosnowski 57, Drewnowski 68
    ND/27/09 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    0-2

    KS Kutno

    Dynel 52, 90
    ND/27/09 15:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Niedzielski 10, Szczepaniak 25, Kraska 90
    3-0

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    ND/27/09 16:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Grzybowski 37
    1-4

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Szymczak 9, 79, Przygoda 53, 57
    9 kolejka
    SO/03/10 13:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Drewnowski 20, Ciach 26, 45 (k), 90 (k)
    4-3

    Huragan Morąg

    Łysiak 39 (k), Patrzykąt 55, Kpassa 69
    SO/03/10 14:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    Możdżonek 53
    1-0

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    SO/03/10 15:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    0-2

    KS Kutno

    Wielgus 5, Szczepański 12
    SO/03/10 15:00

    Broń Radom

    Smuczyński 70
    1-1

    KS Wasilków

    Saavedra 44 (s)
    SO/03/10 15:30

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Wrzesiński 44
    1-0

    Unia Skierniewice

    SO/03/10 15:30

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Koziara 2
    1-2

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Kalinowski 35, Ruszczyk 90
    SO/03/10 16:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Mosór 58
    SO/03/10 17:00

    GKS Wikielec

    0-0

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    ND/04/10 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Piekarski 55, 61
    2-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Zalewski 45
    ND/04/10 15:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Goliński 21 (s)
    1-1

    Polonia Warszawa

    Piątek 81 (k)
    ND/04/10 15:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Żyznowski 87
    1-4

    RKS Radomsko

    Babul 2, 68, Kwiencer 32, Kolasa 51
    10 kolejka
    SO/10/10 14:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Jambrzycki 19, Kalinowski 41, Giełażyn 90
    3-1

    Ursus Warszawa

    Możdżonek 28
    SO/10/10 15:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    0-1

    Broń Radom

    de la Nuez 90
    SO/10/10 15:00

    Huragan Morąg

    0-3

    Concordia Elbląg

    Bojas 68, Kołosow 80, Szmydt 89
    SO/10/10 15:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    0-3

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Michalik 10, Stępień 14 (s), Ciach 87
    SO/10/10 15:00

    KS Kutno

    Szczepański 52, Wielgus 79, Bujalski 88
    3-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Wrzesiński 23, Jaroń 68 (k)
    SO/10/10 15:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Steć 27
    1-3

    Błonianka Błonie

    Jarczak 44 (k), 45, Władyka 90
    SO/10/10 15:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Pankiewicz 55, Ferreiroa 56, Sobczak 59 (k), Toporkiewicz 62 (k), 68, Wyjadłowski 81
    6-0

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    SO/10/10 18:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    Paczuk 13, Kujawa 35, Wyszkowski 66
    3-0

    KS Wasilków

    ND/11/10 14:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Kwiencer 58, Kraska 90
    2-0

    GKS Wikielec

    ND/11/10 16:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    0-3

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Wardzyński 37, Wyszogrodzki 42, Białas 56
    ŚR/21/10 13:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    0-1

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Choroś 30
    11 kolejka
    SO/17/10 13:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Ciach 37, Sosnowski 68, Bykowski 89
    3-0

    KS Kutno

    SO/17/10 14:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    0-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Skibicki 59
    SO/17/10 14:00

    KS Wasilków

    Panek 3
    1-8

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Szarpak 16, 64, Sołtysiński 45 (k), Dziuba 69, Pecyna 71, Pióro 74, Horoszkiewicz 78, Zieniewicz 90 (s)
    SO/17/10 14:30

    Broń Radom

    Stefański 63
    1-2

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Giełażyn 23 (k), 45
    SO/17/10 15:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    0-0

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    SO/17/10 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Wrzesiński 61, Strzałkowski 83
    2-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Steć 33
    SO/17/10 15:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Stępień 18
    SO/17/10 15:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha 8
    1-1

    Huragan Morąg

    Łysiak 45 (k)
    ND/18/10 11:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Cieślik 76 (k)
    1-2

    Polonia Warszawa

    Pazio 33, Kujawa 57
    ND/18/10 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Żółtowski 32, Białas 81
    2-0

    RKS Radomsko

    ŚR/04/11 13:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Jankowski 16 (k), Jajkowski 44
    2-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Bortniczuk 39, Pawłowski 84
    12 kolejka
    SO/24/10 11:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Babul 5
    1-3

    Błonianka Błonie

    Włodarczyk 25, Jarczak 36, Gregorowicz 76 (k)
    SO/24/10 14:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Fiedorowicz 8, Giełażyn 18, Kalinowski 36, Dzienis 71, Rybacki 84
    5-1

    KS Wasilków

    Kozłowski 52
    SO/24/10 14:00

    Huragan Morąg

    0-0

    Ursus Warszawa

    SO/24/10 14:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Kowalczyk 11, 60, Czarnecki 53 (k), Kłąb 75
    4-2

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Dąbrowski 29, Czarnecki 77 (s)
    SO/24/10 14:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Shibata 1
    1-2

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Kuźma 83, Cuch 90
    SO/24/10 15:00

    KS Kutno

    Szczepański 21, Rokosz 69
    2-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Bojas 54
    ND/25/10 11:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Włodarczyk 47, 76
    2-2

    Broń Radom

    Pociecha 13, Leśniewski 90
    ND/25/10 11:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Leszczuk 90
    1-2

    GKS Wikielec

    Jankowski 10 (k), Szypulski 85
    ND/25/10 16:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Jackiewicz 50
    1-4

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Wrzesiński 24, 42, Szymański 31, Strzałkowski 45
    ŚR/02/12 13:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Twarowski 24, Sobczak 58
    2-1

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Kieplin 56
    PT/04/12 18:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    Mosiejko 77 (k)
    1-0

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    13 kolejka
    SO/31/10 11:00

    Broń Radom

    0-2

    Huragan Morąg

    Galik 59, Bucio 69
    SO/31/10 12:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Strzałkowski 60, Kołaczek 73, Wrześniewski 90
    3-2

    RKS Radomsko

    Babul 20, Niedzielski 56
    SO/31/10 13:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    Majsterek 22 (s), Brewczyński 37 (k), Zalewski 82
    3-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Bortniczuk 19, Huczko 81
    SO/31/10 13:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    0-2

    Unia Skierniewice

    Łojszczyk 36, Pieńkowski 90
    SO/31/10 13:00

    KS Wasilków

    Niski 63 (s)
    1-2

    Legia II Warszawa

    Warchoł 3, Włodarczyk 30
    SO/31/10 13:30

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha 21, Gibas 89
    2-1

    KS Kutno

    Dynel 44
    SO/31/10 14:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Wawrzyński 67, Piekarski 78, Kruk 90
    3-2

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Lewiński 61, Szymczak 90
    SO/31/10 14:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Maciążek 73
    1-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Tomkiewicz 87
    SO/31/10 14:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Przezak 21
    1-1

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Giełażyn 30 (k)
    ŚR/25/11 13:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    0-0

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    ŚR/25/11 17:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Jankowski 13
    1-0

    Polonia Warszawa

    14 kolejka
    - -

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    -
    Odwołany

    Błonianka Błonie

    SO/07/11 11:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Klepacz 5, Babul 38, Kolasa 43, Szczepaniak 76
    4-0

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    SO/07/11 13:00

    Huragan Morąg

    0-0

    KS Wasilków

    SO/07/11 13:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Machajek 45 (s), Kowalczyk 78
    2-0

    Broń Radom

    SO/07/11 13:00

    KS Kutno

    Szczepański 83
    1-2

    Ursus Warszawa

    Kamiński 75, Pyrzyna 77
    SO/07/11 13:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Zalewski 82
    1-4

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha 41, 62, Koziara 45 (k), Kluska 71
    SO/07/11 13:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Mackiewicz 86
    1-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Bojas 41 (k)
    SO/07/11 13:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Szypulski 11, Jankowski 79 (k)
    2-1

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Wyszogrodzki 50
    SO/07/11 15:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Sobczak 27, 76
    2-1

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Broniarek 52
    SO/07/11 17:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    0-1

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Giełażyn 90 (k)
    ND/08/11 11:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Kwietniewski 54, Warchoł 59, 77
    3-1

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Wiśniewski 58
    15 kolejka
    ŚR/11/11 11:00

    Broń Radom

    Dias 47 (k), 60 (k), Śliwiński 80
    3-2

    KS Kutno

    Kralkowski 6, 35
    ŚR/11/11 12:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Szymański 2, 55, Strzałkowski 10, Kobiera 17, Wrzesiński 23, Maślanka 51
    6-0

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    ŚR/11/11 12:30

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Ciach 35
    1-3

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Sobczak 50, 72, Jarmołowicz 82
    ŚR/11/11 13:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    Dobkowski 16, Czapa 72 (k)
    2-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Bartkowski 61
    ŚR/11/11 13:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Pelc 40, Bojas 90
    2-0

    RKS Radomsko

    ŚR/11/11 13:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Bajdur 22
    1-1

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Grochowski 64
    ŚR/11/11 13:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Dziuba 70
    1-1

    Huragan Morąg

    Maćkowski 34
    ŚR/11/11 13:30

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Żółtowski 20, Mycka 74
    2-2

    Polonia Warszawa

    Paczuk 58, Niewiarowski 81
    ŚR/11/11 13:30

    KS Wasilków

    Wysocki 68, Nasuto 85
    2-5

    Unia Skierniewice

    Karasek 7, 39, Pieńkowski 10, Łojszczyk 27 (k), Czarnecki 77 (k)
    ŚR/25/11 12:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    0-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    SO/05/12 13:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Giełażyn 31
    1-0

    Legia II Warszawa

    16 kolejka
    SO/14/11 13:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    0-0

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    SO/14/11 13:00

    KS Kutno

    Dynel 5
    1-4

    KS Wasilków

    Jakimiuk 11, 30 (k), 64, Panek 60
    SO/14/11 13:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    0-2

    Broń Radom

    Kielak 80, Pociecha 84
    SO/14/11 13:00

    GKS Wikielec

    0-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Strzałkowski 25, 39
    SO/14/11 17:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    Piątek 29 (k)
    1-0

    Legia II Warszawa

    ND/15/11 11:00

    Huragan Morąg

    Galik 41
    1-1

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Furman 59
    ND/15/11 11:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    0-2

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Kusiński 51, Ciach 81
    ND/15/11 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Pomianowski 34
    1-0

    Błonianka Błonie

    ND/15/11 13:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Jackiewicz 24, Łukaszczyk 42, Grochowski 54, Domański 67, Brokowski 90
    5-1

    Ursus Warszawa

    Kabala 41
    ND/15/11 13:00

    RKS Radomsko

    0-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    ŚR/10/03 00:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    -

    Concordia Elbląg

    17 kolejka
    SO/21/11 11:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    0-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Jankowski 42 (k)
    SO/21/11 12:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    Pyrzyna 10, Kamiński 75 (k), Szerszeń 82
    3-1

    RKS Radomsko

    Babul 90 (k)
    SO/21/11 12:00

    Broń Radom

    Jończyk 29, Pociecha 75
    2-2

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Jackiewicz 3 (k), Samluk 90 (k)
    SO/21/11 12:00

    KS Wasilków

    Kozłowski 54, Makal 85, Steć 90 (s)
    3-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    SO/21/11 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Kurowski 30, Pierzak 50, Kostorz 63, 74, Kwietniewski 70 (k)
    5-0

    Huragan Morąg

    SO/21/11 13:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    Ćwik 33
    1-2

    Polonia Warszawa

    Pazio 59, Niewiarowski 75
    SO/21/11 13:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-0

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    SO/21/11 13:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    0-2

    KS Kutno

    Dynel 7, Dąbrowski 90
    SO/21/11 13:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Kuśnierz 2, Giełażyn 22
    2-2

    Unia Skierniewice

    Łojszczyk 15, Berłowski 86
    ND/06/12 13:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Szymański 41, Wrzesiński 52, Strzałkowski 75, Urbański 78
    4-0

    Pelikan Łowicz

    SO/06/03 13:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    -

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    18 kolejka
    SO/28/11 12:00

    RKS Radomsko

    Kolasa 17, 89, Klepacz 55
    3-1

    Broń Radom

    Śliwiński 51
    SO/28/11 12:30

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Dawidowicz 83
    1-4

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    Kania 25, Nowacki 45 (k), Sołtysiński 49, 75
    SO/28/11 13:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    0-2

    Legia II Warszawa

    Hołownia 23, Rocha 72
    SO/28/11 13:00

    KS Kutno

    0-3

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Kalinowski 47, Fiedorowicz 53, Furman 67
    SO/28/11 13:00

    GKS Wikielec

    0-0

    Concordia Elbląg

    SO/28/11 17:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    Mosiejko 19 (k), Piątek 25
    2-2

    Huragan Morąg

    Karłowicz 13, Łysiak 45 (k)
    ND/29/11 11:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Buczkowski 26, Radaszkiewicz 30
    2-2

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha 29, Choroś 90
    ND/29/11 11:15

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Tkacz 51, Mycka 56 (k)
    2-2

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Kamiński 9, Ciach 41 (k)
    ND/29/11 13:00

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    Łukaszczyk 4
    1-0

    KS Wasilków

    SO/05/12 13:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Nawrocki 6, Twarowski 17
    2-2

    Ursus Warszawa

    Prusinowski 11, Pyrzyna 54
    SO/27/02 00:00

    Błonianka Błonie

    -

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    19 kolejka
    - -

    Broń Radom

    -

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    - -

    Legia II Warszawa

    -

    KS Kutno

    SO/13/03 12:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    -

    Błonianka Błonie

    SO/13/03 13:00

    Ursus Warszawa

    -

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    SO/13/03 14:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    -

    Pelikan Łowicz

    SO/13/03 14:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    -

    GKS Wikielec

    SO/13/03 14:00

    KS Wasilków

    -

    RKS Radomsko

    SO/13/03 14:00

    Huragan Morąg

    -

    Unia Skierniewice

    SO/13/03 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    -

    Polonia Warszawa

    SO/13/03 15:00

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    -

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    SO/13/03 15:00

    Znicz Biała Piska

    -

    Olimpia Zambrów

    20 kolejka
    - -

    KS Kutno

    -

    Huragan Morąg

    - -

    Olimpia Zambrów

    -

    Legia II Warszawa

    - -

    Ruch Wysokie Mazow.

    -

    Znicz Biała Piska

    - -

    RKS Radomsko

    -

    Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.

    - -

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    -

    KS Wasilków

    - -

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    -

    Broń Radom

    - -

    GKS Wikielec

    -

    Ursus Warszawa

    - -

    Pelikan Łowicz

    -

    Legionovia Legionowo

    - -

    Błonianka Błonie

    -

    Concordia Elbląg

    - -

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    -

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    SO/20/03 17:00

    Polonia Warszawa

    -

    Unia Skierniewice

    21 kolejka

    Miejski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Concordia Elbląg
    ul.Krakusa 25; 82-300 Elbląg,  tel. / fax 55 235 40 99
    e-mail: a.concordia@wp.pl

    Biuro klubu otwarte
    wt. 14-17, czw. 14-17
    dyżury prezesa klubu: śr. 16:30-17:00

    NIP 578-295-17-51, Regon 280053410, KRS nr 0000278728
    PKO BP o/Elbląg nr 81 1020 1752 0000 0602 0100 6428

    Realizacja © 2017