Aktualna tabela i terminarz

    III liga - sezon 2023/2024

    MPktBrZ.P.R. RazemZ.P.R. DomZ.P.R. Wyjazd
    1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.245365-2216-5-310-1-16-4-2
    2Legia II Warszawa244954-2514-7-311-0-13-7-2
    3Pelikan Łowicz244540-1613-6-59-3-14-3-4
    4GKS Bełchatów 244446-3113-5-68-3-15-2-5
    5Unia Skierniewice244046-3311-7-64-4-27-3-4
    6Świt Nowy Dwór M.243745-349-10-54-6-35-4-2
    7Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.243738-3710-7-76-2-44-5-3
    8Broń Radom253528-329-8-86-4-33-4-5
    9Olimpia Zambrów243036-327-9-84-5-33-4-5
    10Victoria Sulejówek243027-338-6-103-5-45-1-6
    11GKS Wikielec243026-337-9-84-4-43-5-4
    12Jagiellonia II Białystok242734-407-6-114-4-43-2-7
    13Warta Sieradz242729-378-3-134-2-64-1-7
    14Mławianka Mława252629-366-8-114-3-52-5-6
    15ŁKS Łomża242426-416-6-125-2-51-4-7
    16Concordia Elbląg242332-586-5-134-5-32-0-10
    17Legionovia Legionowo241824-495-3-163-1-82-2-8
    18Pilica Białobrzegi241824-604-6-141-4-73-2-7

    Kolejki

    1 kolejka
    SO/05/08 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wasilewski 75 (k)
    1-1

    Broń Radom

    Cuch 63
    SO/05/08 12:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Dąbrowski 67
    1-4

    Legia II Warszawa

    Tadrowski 8, Wnorowski 38, Grączewski 77, Ryczkowski 84
    SO/05/08 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    0-1

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Gambka 43
    SO/05/08 15:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Kordykiewicz 30, 46, Otręba 40
    3-0

    Mławianka Mława

    SO/05/08 16:15

    ŁKS Łomża

    Świderski 13, Maćkowski 49, 71, Pawczyński 88
    4-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Pieńkowski 15
    SO/05/08 17:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Czyżewski 64
    1-2

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Michalik 34, 66
    SO/05/08 17:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Trzeboński 3
    1-0

    Pelikan Łowicz

    SO/05/08 18:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    0-3

    Concordia Elbląg

    Kopka 12, Criciuma 29, Sionkowski 48
    ND/06/08 16:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Rudnicki 33, Śliwka 35, Świątek 65
    3-0

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    2 kolejka
    PT/11/08 18:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Masałow 52, Hrebeń 54, Odilon 90 (k)
    3-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    PT/11/08 19:26

    Broń Radom

    Kwiencer 50
    1-2

    GKS Bełchatów

    Zdybowicz 45, Bartosiak 61 (k)
    SO/12/08 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Skowroński 24, Winiarski 90
    2-0

    ŁKS Łomża

    SO/12/08 16:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    0-1

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Ławcewicz-Musialik 44
    SO/12/08 17:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Szmydt 41
    1-1

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matheus 90
    SO/12/08 17:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Wojtysiak 56
    1-1

    Warta Sieradz

    Kita 89
    ND/13/08 12:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Snopczyński 11, 74, Jarzębski 45, Kolasa 47
    4-2

    Legia II Warszawa

    Pich 14, Ryczkowski 71 (k)
    ND/13/08 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysiński 3 (k), 44, Falkowski 86
    3-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Malinowski 10 (k)
    ND/13/08 14:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Tkaczyk 28, Michalik 39, Jampol 64
    3-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Filipczyk 46
    3 kolejka
    PT/18/08 18:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Jakimiuk 46
    1-2

    Broń Radom

    Dziubiński 33, Szymczak 88
    SO/19/08 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Czerech 33, Wojdakowski 47, Rybak 52
    3-0

    Mławianka Mława

    SO/19/08 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Urbański 3, Grączewski 41
    2-0

    Pelikan Łowicz

    SO/19/08 15:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Sobociński 8
    1-1

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Głowacki 36
    SO/19/08 16:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Weremko 90
    1-2

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Szymczak 44, Amroziński 78
    SO/19/08 16:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    0-3

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Wiśniewski 51, Jampol 75, 81
    SO/19/08 17:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Rudnicki 73
    1-1

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Zinkewycz 45
    SO/19/08 17:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Michalski 28
    1-5

    Unia Skierniewice

    Wasin 8, Sabiłło 15, 72, Makuch 45, Dzięgielewski 63
    SO/19/08 17:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Wroński 27
    1-0

    Concordia Elbląg

    4 kolejka
    ŚR/23/08 16:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Maćkowski 90
    1-2

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Kozłowski 7, Majchrzak 80
    ŚR/23/08 17:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Sionkowski 40
    1-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    ŚR/23/08 17:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Jampol 22, Ciach 63
    2-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Twarowski 44, Kobus 89
    ŚR/23/08 17:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Sabiłło 27, Wasin 54
    2-2

    GKS Wikielec

    Kordykiewicz 25, 84
    ŚR/23/08 17:30

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Górka 50
    1-0

    Pelikan Łowicz

    ŚR/23/08 17:30

    Mławianka Mława

    Szczerbowski 55, Odilon 60, Karol 90
    3-4

    GKS Bełchatów

    Zdybowicz 23, Bartosiak 48, Holik 79, Napołow 84 (k)
    ŚR/23/08 17:30

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Głowacki 25
    1-2

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Zjawiński 81, Papazjan 87
    ŚR/23/08 17:30

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Odolak 8, 53, Zinkewycz 44
    3-0

    Warta Sieradz

    ŚR/23/08 19:00

    Broń Radom

    Kwiencer 16
    1-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Grączewski 56
    5 kolejka
    SO/26/08 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Urbański 7, Sokołowski 49, Strzałek 52, 62, Ryczkowski 53
    5-0

    Concordia Elbląg

    SO/26/08 15:00

    GKS Wikielec

    0-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Gajgier 28, Odolak 47
    SO/26/08 17:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Barć 52
    1-2

    Unia Skierniewice

    Sabiłło 57, Wasin 90
    ND/27/08 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wojdakowski 68, Zyśk 86
    2-3

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Wojtysiak 41, Stawiarz 70, 82 (k)
    ND/27/08 12:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Malinowski 45 (k)
    1-1

    Mławianka Mława

    Odilon 67 (k)
    ND/27/08 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    0-0

    Broń Radom

    ND/27/08 15:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Śliwka 53, Misiak 76
    2-3

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Snopczyński 36, Dunajski 82, Amroziński 87
    ND/27/08 17:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Michalski 10, Filipiak 34
    2-2

    ŁKS Łomża

    Kuźma 76, Żebrowski 90
    ND/27/08 17:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Karpiński 6
    1-1

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Tkaczyk 11
    6 kolejka
    PT/01/09 17:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Snopczyński 21, 41, 59, Szymczak 75
    4-0

    Broń Radom

    SO/02/09 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Odolak 4, Apolinarski 16, 90, 90, Niski 40, Jaroń 50
    6-2

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Mroczek 28 (k), Dudek 90
    SO/02/09 16:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Wojtysiak 50
    1-5

    GKS Bełchatów

    Bartosiak 3, 34 (k), 45, Golański 9, Skórecki 90
    SO/02/09 16:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Dzięgielewski 32, Sabiłło 36, Pieńkowski 89
    3-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matheus 52, Samborski 68
    SO/02/09 16:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Kuźma 30, 60
    2-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Jajkowski 90
    SO/02/09 17:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Szmydt 90
    1-2

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Woliński 22, Garnysz 88
    SO/02/09 17:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Jampol 58
    1-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Malinowski 44 (k)
    SO/02/09 17:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    0-1

    Warta Sieradz

    Kręcichwost 40
    ND/03/09 17:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Odilon 86
    1-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Ryczkowski 18
    7 kolejka
    PT/08/09 19:00

    Broń Radom

    Buczek 69, Kobiera 83 (k), Kowalski 90
    3-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Criciuma 52
    SO/09/09 15:00

    GKS Wikielec

    0-2

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Dębski 47, Dźwigała 87
    SO/09/09 16:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Szwed 54, Papazjan 58, Koterwas 90
    3-0

    ŁKS Łomża

    SO/09/09 16:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Romanowicz 17, 42, Gościniarek 64, Gojko 82
    4-0

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    SO/09/09 17:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Kręcichwost 29, Koreeda 44, Mielczarek 85
    3-1

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Snopczyński 54
    SO/09/09 17:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Zdybowicz 7
    1-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Stępień 34 (k)
    ND/10/09 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Falkowski 31, Sołtysiński 35 (k), 76, Garnysz 53, 74, Czeczko 88
    6-0

    Mławianka Mława

    ŚR/20/09 17:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Samborski 45, Toporkiewicz 60 (k)
    2-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Jaroń 27, 29
    ŚR/04/10 15:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Jędrasik 43
    1-2

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Knysz 12, Michalik 48
    8 kolejka
    PT/15/09 16:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Dzięgielewski 56
    1-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Tkaczuk 48
    SO/16/09 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Odolak 45, Mazur 63, Trzeboński 72 (s)
    3-1

    GKS Bełchatów

    Bartosiak 43
    SO/16/09 16:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Snopczyński 2, 50, Szymczak 13, Górka 33
    4-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Criciuma 52
    SO/16/09 16:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Odilon 20, Pragacz 29 (k), Masałow 78
    3-0

    Broń Radom

    SO/16/09 16:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Jampol 90
    1-1

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysiński 45
    SO/16/09 16:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Stawiarz 67 (k)
    1-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Ryczkowski 39 (k)
    SO/16/09 16:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Maćkowski 76, Kuźma 86
    2-1

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Toporkiewicz 27
    SO/16/09 16:00

    Warta Sieradz

    0-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Sobociński 50
    SO/16/09 19:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Krajewski 67 (s)
    1-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    9 kolejka
    PT/22/09 16:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Ryczkowski 3 (k), Jędrasik 88
    2-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Bartosiński 31
    PT/22/09 18:00

    Broń Radom

    0-0

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    SO/23/09 14:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Skórecki 24, Golański 31, Wroński 44, Szymorek 57, Zdybowicz 63
    5-1

    ŁKS Łomża

    Kuźma 42
    SO/23/09 15:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Kordykiewicz 45
    1-1

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Mikołajczyk 20
    SO/23/09 15:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Orpik 9, Wasilewski 44 (k)
    2-2

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Świątek 38, Dźwigała 84
    SO/23/09 16:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Mroczek 83
    1-0

    Warta Sieradz

    SO/23/09 16:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Parobczyk 8, Romanowicz 38, Malinowski 49 (k)
    3-3

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Jaroń 47 (k), Gajgier 67, Odolak 69
    SO/23/09 16:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-0

    Mławianka Mława

    ND/24/09 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Garnysz 25, Sołtysiński 44 (k), 54 (k)
    3-1

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Kazimierczak 28
    10 kolejka
    PT/29/09 16:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    0-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    PT/29/09 18:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Kordykiewicz 42, Jankowski 88 (k)
    2-1

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Dudek 86
    SO/30/09 15:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Wojtysiak 30
    1-4

    Broń Radom

    Buczek 32, Timite 47, Kwiencer 54, Dziubiński 66
    SO/30/09 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Gajgier 30
    1-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Waniek 36
    SO/30/09 15:00

    Warta Sieradz

    0-1

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wasilewski 16
    SO/30/09 16:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Kolasa 25, Snopczyński 43
    2-1

    Mławianka Mława

    Odilon 28
    SO/30/09 16:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    J. Jampol 8, Knysz 14, A. Jampol 45, Ciach 73, Nowicki 85 (s), Niesłuchowski 87
    6-0

    Concordia Elbląg

    SO/30/09 17:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Rudnicki 11
    1-0

    GKS Bełchatów

    ND/01/10 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Grądzki 11, Sołtysiński 39 (k)
    2-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Stępień 3 (k)
    11 kolejka
    PT/06/10 19:00

    Broń Radom

    0-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Łapiński 8
    SO/07/10 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matheus 36
    1-2

    GKS Wikielec

    Jankowski 5 (k), Wacławski 89
    SO/07/10 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Pchełka 11, Jędrasik 65
    2-1

    ŁKS Łomża

    Lipe 89
    SO/07/10 15:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Barć 90
    1-2

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Kolasa 55, Snopczyński 88 (k)
    SO/07/10 15:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Jakimiuk 6, 49, Gojko 82
    3-1

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Rudnicki 37
    SO/07/10 15:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Sionkowski 41, Danowski 66
    2-0

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    SO/07/10 16:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Odilon 37, Hrebeń 70 (k)
    2-3

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Ciach 19, 75 (k), Jampol 85
    ND/08/10 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysińki 9, 45
    2-1

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Winiarski 20
    ND/08/10 15:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Bartosiak 45 (k), Wroński 84, Szymorek 88
    3-2

    Warta Sieradz

    Michalski 9 (k), Koncewicz-Żyłka 47
    12 kolejka
    SO/14/10 13:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    0-2

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Garnysz 49, Sołtysiński 54
    SO/14/10 15:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    0-0

    Mławianka Mława

    SO/14/10 15:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Dzięgielewski 9, 88, Stępień 73 (k), Dudziński 90
    4-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Noworyta 48
    SO/14/10 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Gedek 59, 78
    2-1

    Broń Radom

    Olpiński 86
    SO/14/10 15:00

    Warta Sieradz

    0-2

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Romanowicz 49, Parobczyk 55
    SO/14/10 15:00

    GKS Wikielec

    0-0

    GKS Bełchatów

    SO/14/10 17:30

    Victoria Sulejówek

    0-2

    Legia II Warszawa

    Kieraś 74, Ryczkowski 85
    ND/15/10 12:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Górka 2, Snopczyński 53, 65
    3-3

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Michalik 24, Knysz 29, Ciach 90
    ŚR/18/10 14:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Szwed 28, Zaklika 45, 70, Mroczek 72
    4-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Ozga 68, Ziętek 88
    13 kolejka
    SO/21/10 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Lewicki 45
    1-1

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Jarzębski 64
    SO/21/10 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Pich 7, Ziółkowski 10
    2-1

    Warta Sieradz

    Koncewicz-Żyłka 37
    SO/21/10 12:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Knysz 6, Zawadzki 9 (s), Bednarek 64, Ciach 75, Michalik 79
    5-2

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Stawiarz 24, Kazimierczak 90
    SO/21/10 13:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Komorowski 47
    1-2

    Unia Skierniewice

    Stępień 39 (k), Sabiłło 73
    SO/21/10 15:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Radecki 13, Jakimiuk 20, Gojko 73, Głowicki 79
    4-0

    GKS Wikielec

    SO/21/10 15:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-4

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Zinkewycz 15 (k), Gedek 41, Imiołek 51, Gzieło 83
    SO/21/10 17:00

    Broń Radom

    Olpiński 57, 84, Kobiera 90
    3-0

    ŁKS Łomża

    ND/22/10 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Pawlicki 12, Dziemidowicz 82
    2-0

    Victoria Sulejówek

    ND/22/10 15:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Zdybowicz 30, 83, Grzelak 52, Szymorek 62, Skórecki 65, Mizera 89
    6-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    14 kolejka
    SO/28/10 13:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Gedek 39, Zinkewycz 90
    2-1

    Mławianka Mława

    Hrebeń 44
    SO/28/10 13:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Kuźma 22 (k), Melao 59
    2-4

    Concordia Elbląg

    Szmydt 24, Kopka 28, Noworyta 78, Mroczko 80
    SO/28/10 13:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    0-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    SO/28/10 14:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Broda 40
    1-1

    Unia Skierniewice

    Stępień 37 (k)
    SO/28/10 14:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Piela 25, Adamiak 64
    2-0

    Pelikan Łowicz

    SO/28/10 15:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Rosoliński 37
    1-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Pchełka 74
    SO/28/10 17:30

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Świątek 90
    1-1

    Broń Radom

    Nowak 88
    ND/29/10 12:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Cyran 90
    1-2

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Dohojda 76, Stawiarz 78
    ND/29/10 15:15

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matheus 17, 86, Samborski 82
    3-2

    GKS Bełchatów

    Holik 20, Karpiński 67
    15 kolejka
    PT/03/11 17:00

    Broń Radom

    Kobiera 44
    1-0

    Warta Sieradz

    SO/04/11 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Kapustka 9, Możdżeń 57
    2-1

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Hładun 73 (s)
    SO/04/11 13:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    0-1

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Olszewski 46
    SO/04/11 13:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Ciach 31
    1-1

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Sommerfeld 84
    SO/04/11 14:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Szymorek 65, Karpiński 82
    2-0

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    SO/04/11 14:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Szmydt 34, 45, 67, Noworyta 42
    4-1

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Dźwigała 4 (k)
    SO/04/11 14:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Odilon 23, Hrebeń 56
    2-0

    ŁKS Łomża

    SO/04/11 14:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    0-4

    Unia Skierniewice

    Dudziński 35, Sabiłło 44, Sulikowski 74, Becht 90
    ND/05/11 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysiński 80 (k)
    1-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Jajkowski 59
    16 kolejka
    PT/10/11 18:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Świątek 86
    1-1

    Mławianka Mława

    Tworek 68
    SO/11/11 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Huczko 79
    1-2

    Legia II Warszawa

    Ryczkowski 3, 16
    SO/11/11 13:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Sommerfeld 8, 16, Zinkewycz 49, 61, Odolak 67, Lis 77
    6-0

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    SO/11/11 13:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Świderski 24, 84
    2-3

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Kamiński 44, Ciach 55, 65
    SO/11/11 13:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Michalski 16 (k), Kręcichwost 58, 70
    3-1

    Concordia Elbląg

    Jakubowski 57
    SO/11/11 13:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Kordykiewicz 52
    1-2

    Broń Radom

    Olpiński 26, Wrześniewski 47
    SO/11/11 13:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    0-3

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Grądzki 8, Sołtysiński 13, 65
    ND/12/11 12:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    0-4

    Unia Skierniewice

    Łapiński 38, 64, Bartosiński 63, Wasin 89
    ND/12/11 13:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Skórecki 15, Szymorek 27, 39
    3-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    17 kolejka
    PT/17/11 18:00

    Broń Radom

    Owczarek 8, Szymczak 55 (k)
    2-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    SO/18/11 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Pich 15, 65, Kapustka 32, Puciłowski 37, Sokołowski 79, Stangret 88
    6-0

    GKS Bełchatów

    SO/18/11 12:30

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Dąbrowski 74, Malinowski 83 (k)
    2-2

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Kolasa 28, 68
    SO/18/11 13:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    CriciUma 50
    1-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Jajkowski 85 (k)
    SO/18/11 13:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Hrebeń 55 (k)
    1-3

    Warta Sieradz

    Koncewicz-Żyłka 81, Michalski 83 (k), 90 (k)
    SO/18/11 13:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Stawiarz 51, Zawadzki 81
    2-0

    ŁKS Łomża

    SO/18/11 13:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Dudziński 42, Wasin 68
    2-7

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Zinkewycz 8, Niski 16, Gajgier 22, Gedek 35, 66, Odolak 77 (k), 90
    SO/18/11 13:20

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Ciach 6
    1-2

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Rudnicki 22, Wilanowski 90
    ND/19/11 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Pawlicki 16
    1-0

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    18 kolejka
    PT/24/11 18:00

    Broń Radom

    Kowalski 25
    1-0

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    SO/25/11 12:30

    Legia II Warszawa

    Pich 27, Sokołowski 89
    2-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    SO/25/11 13:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    0-0

    ŁKS Łomża

    SO/25/11 13:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    0-2

    Warta Sieradz

    Adamiak 38, Kręcichwost 56
    SO/25/11 13:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    0-3
    (wo)

    Legionovia Legionowo

    ND/26/11 12:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    0-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Mikołajczyk 56 (s), Gajgier 67
    ND/26/11 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    0-1

    GKS Bełchatów

    Wroński 82
    ŚR/06/03 14:00

    Mławianka Mława

    Grabowski 2
    1-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Kacperek 15
    ŚR/06/03 15:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Kazimierczak 41
    1-3

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Wilanowski 43, 61, Ławcewicz-Musialik 48
    19 kolejka
    SO/02/03 13:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Romanowicz 23
    1-1

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysiński 5
    SO/02/03 14:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Szymorek 11
    1-1

    Broń Radom

    Owczarek 41
    SO/02/03 14:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Sobociński 13, Kalisz 67, 84, Jajkowski 90
    4-1

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Wiśniewski 5
    SO/02/03 14:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Adamiak 18
    1-1

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Kazimierczak 22 (k)
    SO/02/03 14:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Maćkowski 14, Antkowiak 50
    2-1

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Apolinarski 45
    SO/02/03 15:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Nakrosius 63
    1-2

    Mławianka Mława

    Hurenko 19, 22
    SO/02/03 18:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    0-0

    Unia Skierniewice

    ND/03/03 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Dias 25, Pchełka 39, Zyba 45
    3-0

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    ND/03/03 13:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wojdakowski 34, Czerech 75, Matus 89
    3-0

    Concordia Elbląg

    20 kolejka
    SO/09/03 12:00

    Mławianka Mława

    3-0
    (wo)

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wojdakowski 60
    SO/09/03 13:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Zinkewycz 26, Apolinarski 32
    2-0

    Victoria Sulejówek

    SO/09/03 14:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Pieńkowski 37
    1-1

    ŁKS Łomża

    Antkowiak 90
    SO/09/03 14:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Wojtysiak 72
    1-1

    GKS Wikielec

    Kirss 81
    SO/09/03 14:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Knysz 15, Wiśniewski 64
    2-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    SO/09/03 15:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Sabiłło 2, 41, 47, 90, Szymon Łapiński 90
    5-1

    Warta Sieradz

    Sabiłło 13 (s)
    SO/09/03 17:00

    Broń Radom

    Owczarek 45, Szymczak 79
    2-0

    Olimpia Zambrów

    ND/10/03 12:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Staniak 90
    1-1

    GKS Bełchatów

    Zdybowicz 68
    ND/10/03 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysiński 45 (k), 46
    2-1

    Legia II Warszawa

    Tadrowski 79
    21 kolejka
    SO/16/03 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Tadrowski 36, Żewłakow 49, Vassiliadis 55, Konik 78
    4-0

    Broń Radom

    SO/16/03 14:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Bayer 34, Ciborowski 39, Dąbrowski 43
    3-2

    Concordia Elbląg

    Criciuma 4 (k), 90
    SO/16/03 14:00

    GKS Wikielec

    Kondracki 22
    1-0

    Unia Skierniewice

    SO/16/03 14:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Kręcichwost 77 (k)
    1-2

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Jaroń 53, Gajgier 90
    SO/16/03 15:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    0-2

    Mławianka Mława

    Hrebeń 46, Tworek 70
    SO/16/03 15:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Górski 1, 11
    2-3

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Kazimierczak 22, 76, Cichocki 71 (k)
    SO/16/03 18:00

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Dźwigała 81
    1-1

    ŁKS Łomża

    Mich 90
    ND/17/03 12:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    0-0

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    ND/17/03 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Toporkiewicz 71
    1-0

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    22 kolejka
    PT/22/03 18:00

    Broń Radom

    0-1

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysiński 32
    SO/23/03 12:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Sionkowski 21, Criciuma 54 (k), Makarski 87
    3-3

    Legia II Warszawa

    Kucharczyk 47, Rosołek 56, 74 (k)
    SO/23/03 13:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Winiarski 26, Jaroń 42 (k), Apolinarski 49, Odolak 51, Zinkewycz 71
    5-0

    GKS Wikielec

    SO/23/03 14:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    0-2

    GKS Bełchatów

    Skórecki 7, Karpiński 22
    SO/23/03 15:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Snopczyński 15, Górka 54, Skrzyniak 90
    3-2

    Victoria Sulejówek

    Świątek 35, 64
    SO/23/03 15:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Olszewski 87, Kuźma 90
    2-0

    Warta Sieradz

    SO/23/03 15:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Kazimierczak 45
    1-2

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matus 41, Matheus 83
    SO/23/03 15:00

    Mławianka Mława

    0-1

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Korczak 10
    SO/23/03 19:15

    Unia Skierniewice

    0-0

    Legionovia Legionowo

    23 kolejka
    PT/29/03 12:00

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Twarowski 19, Matus 72
    2-3

    Unia Skierniewice

    Sabiłło 23, 68, Cegiełka 81
    PT/29/03 19:26

    Broń Radom

    Buczek 12, Owczarek 18
    2-2

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    Szymczak 39, 86 (k)
    SO/30/03 12:00

    Legia II Warszawa

    Kucharczyk 45, Radaszkiewicz 90 (k)
    2-1

    Mławianka Mława

    Markowicz 16
    SO/30/03 12:00

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Jakimiuk 39 (k), Jaroszewski 90 (s)
    2-2

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Wiśniewski 50, 56
    SO/30/03 13:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Wojdyga 87
    1-3

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Zinkewycz 45, 55, Apolinarski 85
    SO/30/03 14:00

    GKS Wikielec

    0-1

    ŁKS Łomża

    Winsztal 50
    SO/30/03 14:00

    Warta Sieradz

    Adamiak 11 (k), Maćczak 47, Mielczarek 56
    3-0

    Victoria Sulejówek

    SO/30/03 15:00

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Sołtysiński 10, 16, Czeczko 21, 70, 83, Łojszczyk 45, Jendryczko 64, Pawlicki 90
    8-0

    Concordia Elbląg

    SO/30/03 15:00

    GKS Bełchatów

    Wroński 17, Bartosiak 84 (k)
    2-1

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    Kazimierczak 9

    Miejski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Concordia Elbląg
    ul.Krakusa 25; 82-300 Elbląg,  tel. / fax 55 235 40 99
    e-mail: a.concordia@wp.pl

    Biuro klubu otwarte
    wt. 14-17, czw. 14-17
    dyżury prezesa klubu: śr. 16:30-17:00

    NIP 578-295-17-51, Regon 280053410, KRS nr 0000278728
    PKO BP o/Elbląg nr 81 1020 1752 0000 0602 0100 6428

    Realizacja © 2017

    24 kolejka
    PT/05/04 19:00

    Unia Skierniewice

    Sabiłło 28, Cegiełka 45, Szmyd 65
    3-2

    GKS Bełchatów

    Karpiński 20, Szymorek 55
    SO/06/04 12:00

    Concordia Elbląg

    Sionkowski 16, 85, Makarski 53, Noworyta 64, 84
    5-0

    Broń Radom

    SO/06/04 15:00

    ŁKS Łomża

    Antkowiak 33
    1-1

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Zaklika 40
    SO/06/04 15:00

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazow.

    Odolak 31, Jaroń 45 (k), Sommerfeld 58, Lis 85
    4-0

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    SO/06/04 15:00

    Pilica Białobrzegi

    0-5

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Jakimiuk 12 (k), Triuchan 62, Gojko 85, 90, Kozaczuk 86
    SO/06/04 16:00

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazow.

    0-1

    Warta Sieradz

    Lis 32 (k)
    SO/06/04 16:00

    Mławianka Mława

    0-0

    Pelikan Łowicz

    ND/07/04 15:00

    Świt Nowy Dwór M.

    Knysz 35, Ciach 62 (k)
    2-2

    Legia II Warszawa

    Kucharczyk 7, Korczakowski 90