Aktualna tabela i terminarz

Tabela wyników - 4 LIGA WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKA

MPktBrZ.P.R. RazemZ.P.R. DomZ.P.R. Wyjazd
1Concordia Elbląg154360-714-1-08-1-06-0-0
2Motor Lubawa153525-1011-2-27-0-04-2-2
3GKS Wikielec153342-1210-3-26-1-14-2-1
4Mrągowia Mrągowo152934-129-2-46-2-13-0-3
5Jeziorak Iława152739-299-0-65-0-34-0-3
6Tęcza Biskupiec152642-198-2-56-1-22-1-3
7Mamry Giżycko152626-198-2-53-2-25-0-3
8MKS Korsze152430-227-3-53-2-34-1-2
9Granica Kętrzyn152227-257-1-76-0-21-1-5
10Zatoka Braniewo151928-236-1-86-0-10-1-7
11Olimpia II Elbląg151819-305-3-74-1-31-2-4
12Czarni Olecko151318-403-4-83-2-40-2-4
13Rominta Gołdap151113-463-2-102-1-41-1-6
14Unia Susz15815-482-2-112-2-40-0-7
15Tęcza Miłomłyn15615-492-0-131-0-71-0-6
16Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.15513-551-2-120-0-01-2-12

Kolejki

2018-11-09 18:00GKS LZS Wikielec4 : 0MKS KorszeStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-11-10 13:30GKS Mamry Giżycko0 : 2MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-11-10 13:30MKS Rominta Gołdap2 : 4ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-11-10 13:30KS Unia Susz5 : 1LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-11-10 13:30MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo1 : 1MLKS Czarni OleckoStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-11-10 13:30MKS Zatoka Braniewo4 : 0KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-11-10 13:30KKS Granica Kętrzyn2 : 1MLKS Motor LubawaBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-11-11 13:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg0 : 0BKS Tęcza BiskupiecSkrzydlata 1a, Elbląg
2018-11-17 13:00MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-11-17 13:00KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - KKS Granica Kętrzynul. Betoniarska 8, Kurzętnik
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MLKS Czarni OleckoStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Korsze - : - KS Unia SuszStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - BKS Tęcza BiskupiecStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-11-17 17:00GKS LZS Wikielec - : - ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-11-18 13:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - GKS Mamry GiżyckoSkrzydlata 1a, Elbląg
2018-08-08 17:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg2 : 0MLKS Motor LubawaStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-08-11 15:00KS Unia Susz1 : 4MKS KorszeStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-08-11 16:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn0 : 4MKS Mrągowia MrągowoStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-08-11 16:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec6 : 0MKS Rominta GołdapStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-08-11 17:00KKS Granica Kętrzyn5 : 1KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-08-11 17:00MLKS Czarni Olecko1 : 1MKS Zatoka BraniewoBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-08-11 17:00ITS Jeziorak Iława1 : 7GKS LZS WikielecStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-08-12 16:00GKS Mamry Giżycko3 : 3ZKS Olimpia II ElblągStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-08-15 11:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo2 : 0MKS KorszeStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-08-15 15:00MLKS Motor Lubawa3 : 1KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-08-15 17:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg5 : 0ZKS Olimpia II ElblągStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-08-15 17:00MKS Rominta Gołdap2 : 1GKS Mamry GiżyckoStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-08-15 17:00GKS LZS Wikielec3 : 0BKS Tęcza BiskupiecStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-08-15 17:00KS Unia Susz0 : 3ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-08-15 17:00MKS Zatoka Braniewo5 : 2LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-08-15 17:00KKS Granica Kętrzyn4 : 1MLKS Czarni OleckoBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-08-18 15:00MKS Korsze4 : 2MKS Zatoka BraniewoStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-08-18 16:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg7 : 0KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-08-18 16:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn0 : 3KKS Granica KętrzynStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-08-18 16:00GKS Mamry Giżycko1 : 1GKS LZS WikielecStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-08-18 17:00MLKS Czarni Olecko0 : 2MLKS Motor LubawaBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-08-19 16:00ITS Jeziorak Iława3 : 1MKS Mrągowia MrągowoStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-08-19 16:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec3 : 0KS Unia SuszStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-08-19 16:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg0 : 1MKS Rominta GołdapSTADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)Elbląg, Agrykola 8
2018-08-24 18:00GKS LZS Wikielec0 : 0ZKS Olimpia II ElblągStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-08-25 16:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg4 : 0MKS Rominta GołdapStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-08-25 16:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo2 : 1BKS Tęcza BiskupiecStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-08-25 17:00KS Unia Susz0 : 1GKS Mamry GiżyckoStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-08-25 17:00MKS Zatoka Braniewo3 : 2ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-08-25 17:00KKS Granica Kętrzyn0 : 2MKS KorszeBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-08-25 17:00MLKS Czarni Olecko1 : 1KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-08-26 13:00MLKS Motor Lubawa1 : 0LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-09-01 13:00MKS Korsze4 : 1KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-09-01 16:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg2 : 2GKS LZS WikielecStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-09-01 16:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo4 : 0ZKS Olimpia II ElblągStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-09-01 16:00MKS Zatoka Braniewo1 : 2GKS Mamry GiżyckoStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-09-01 17:00KS Unia Susz3 : 3MKS Rominta GołdapStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-09-01 17:00KKS Granica Kętrzyn2 : 1BKS Tęcza BiskupiecBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-09-01 17:00MLKS Motor Lubawa2 : 1ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-09-01 17:00MLKS Czarni Olecko1 : 3LKS Tęcza MiłomłynBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-09-07 17:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo0 : 2GKS Mamry GiżyckoStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-09-08 16:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn1 : 0KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-09-08 16:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec3 : 0MKS Zatoka BraniewoStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-09-08 17:00MLKS Czarni Olecko0 : 7MMKS Concordia ElblągBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-09-08 17:00MKS Korsze1 : 1MLKS Motor LubawaStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-09-08 17:00ITS Jeziorak Iława4 : 1KKS Granica KętrzynStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-09-08 17:00MKS Rominta Gołdap0 : 3GKS LZS WikielecStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-09-09 16:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg3 : 1KS Unia SuszSTADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)Elbląg, Agrykola 8
2018-09-15 16:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn0 : 4MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-09-15 16:00MKS Korsze0 : 0MLKS Czarni OleckoStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-09-15 16:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec1 : 2MLKS Motor LubawaStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-09-15 16:00GKS Mamry Giżycko2 : 1KKS Granica KętrzynStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-09-15 16:00GKS LZS Wikielec4 : 1KS Unia SuszStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-09-15 16:30MKS Rominta Gołdap0 : 5MKS Mrągowia MrągowoStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-09-16 15:00ITS Jeziorak Iława5 : 1KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-09-16 16:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg1 : 0MKS Zatoka BraniewoSTADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)Elbląg, Agrykola 8
2018-09-22 16:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg7 : 0KS Unia SuszStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-09-22 16:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo3 : 1GKS LZS WikielecStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-09-22 16:00MKS Zatoka Braniewo6 : 0MKS Rominta GołdapStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-09-22 16:00MLKS Motor Lubawa1 : 0GKS Mamry GiżyckoStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-09-22 16:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec7 : 0KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-09-22 16:00MLKS Czarni Olecko3 : 2ITS Jeziorak IławaBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-09-22 16:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn1 : 4MKS KorszeStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-09-22 16:30KKS Granica Kętrzyn3 : 0ZKS Olimpia II ElblągBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-09-29 13:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec7 : 0MLKS Czarni OleckoStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-09-29 14:30MKS Korsze0 : 2MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-09-29 16:00ITS Jeziorak Iława3 : 1LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-09-29 16:00GKS Mamry Giżycko7 : 1KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-09-29 16:00MKS Rominta Gołdap1 : 1KKS Granica KętrzynStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-09-29 16:00KS Unia Susz0 : 6MKS Mrągowia MrągowoStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-09-29 18:30GKS LZS Wikielec2 : 0MKS Zatoka BraniewoStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-09-30 16:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg1 : 2MLKS Motor LubawaSTADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)Elbląg, Agrykola 8
2018-10-06 12:00MLKS Czarni Olecko1 : 2GKS Mamry GiżyckoBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-10-06 15:30MKS Zatoka Braniewo2 : 0KS Unia SuszStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-10-06 15:30MLKS Motor Lubawa4 : 0MKS Rominta GołdapStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-10-06 16:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg1 : 0MKS Mrągowia MrągowoStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-10-06 16:00KKS Granica Kętrzyn0 : 2GKS LZS WikielecBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-10-06 16:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn3 : 4BKS Tęcza BiskupiecStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-10-06 16:00MKS Korsze1 : 2ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-10-07 15:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg2 : 1KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieSTADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)Elbląg, Agrykola 8
2018-10-13 15:30ITS Jeziorak Iława0 : 5MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-10-13 15:30BKS Tęcza Biskupiec4 : 4MKS KorszeStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-10-13 15:30GKS Mamry Giżycko4 : 0LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-10-13 15:30ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg4 : 2MLKS Czarni OleckoSTADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)Elbląg, Agrykola 8
2018-10-13 15:30MKS Rominta Gołdap0 : 2KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-10-13 15:30GKS LZS Wikielec0 : 1MLKS Motor LubawaStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-10-13 15:30KS Unia Susz1 : 0KKS Granica KętrzynStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-10-13 15:30MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo1 : 0MKS Zatoka BraniewoStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-10-20 15:00MMKS Concordia Elbląg3 : 2MKS Zatoka BraniewoStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-10-20 15:00KKS Granica Kętrzyn3 : 1MKS Mrągowia MrągowoBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-10-20 15:00MLKS Motor Lubawa3 : 1KS Unia SuszStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-10-20 15:00GKS LZS Wikielec3 : 2KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-10-20 15:00MLKS Czarni Olecko3 : 0MKS Rominta GołdapBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-10-20 15:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn1 : 4ZKS Olimpia II ElblągStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-10-20 15:00MKS Korsze0 : 1GKS Mamry GiżyckoStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-10-20 15:00ITS Jeziorak Iława0 : 1BKS Tęcza BiskupiecStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-10-27 15:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec1 : 3MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-10-27 15:00GKS Mamry Giżycko0 : 3ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-10-27 15:00MKS Rominta Gołdap3 : 1LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-10-27 15:00GKS LZS Wikielec6 : 0MLKS Czarni OleckoStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-10-27 15:00KS Unia Susz2 : 2KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-10-27 15:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo0 : 0MLKS Motor LubawaStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-10-27 15:00MKS Zatoka Braniewo2 : 0KKS Granica KętrzynStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-10-28 13:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg0 : 1MKS KorszeBoisko piłkarskie - sztuczne (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a
2018-11-03 13:00ITS Jeziorak Iława6 : 1ZKS Olimpia II ElblągStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
2018-11-03 13:30MMKS Concordia Elbląg6 : 2KKS Granica KętrzynStadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)Elbląg, Krakusa 25
2018-11-03 13:30MLKS Motor Lubawa2 : 0MKS Zatoka BraniewoStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-11-03 13:30MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo4 : 0KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-11-03 13:30MLKS Czarni Olecko6 : 0KS Unia SuszBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-11-03 13:30LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn1 : 4GKS LZS WikielecStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-11-03 13:30MKS Korsze5 : 1MKS Rominta GołdapStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-11-03 13:30BKS Tęcza Biskupiec3 : 0GKS Mamry GiżyckoStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-11-09 18:00GKS LZS Wikielec4 : 0MKS KorszeStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-11-10 13:30GKS Mamry Giżycko0 : 2MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-11-10 13:30MKS Rominta Gołdap2 : 4ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-11-10 13:30KS Unia Susz5 : 1LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)Susz, Leśna 20
2018-11-10 13:30MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo1 : 1MLKS Czarni OleckoStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-11-10 13:30MKS Zatoka Braniewo4 : 0KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-11-10 13:30KKS Granica Kętrzyn2 : 1MLKS Motor LubawaBoisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a
2018-11-11 13:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg0 : 0BKS Tęcza BiskupiecSkrzydlata 1a, Elbląg
2018-11-17 13:00MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MMKS Concordia ElblągStadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)Lubawa, Łąkowa 8
2018-11-17 13:00KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - KKS Granica Kętrzynul. Betoniarska 8, Kurzętnik
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MLKS Czarni OleckoStadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)Braniewo, Botaniczna 4
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - LKS Tęcza MiłomłynStadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Korsze - : - KS Unia SuszStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-11-17 13:00MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - BKS Tęcza BiskupiecStadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a
2018-11-17 17:00GKS LZS Wikielec - : - ITS Jeziorak IławaStadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)Wikielec 65B
2018-11-18 13:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - GKS Mamry GiżyckoSkrzydlata 1a, Elbląg
2018-11-24 13:00GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Rominta GołdapStadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)Giżycko, Moniuszki 5
2018-11-24 13:00BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - GKS LZS WikielecStadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a
2018-11-24 13:00MKS Korsze - : - MKS Mrągowia MrągowoStadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39
2018-11-24 13:00LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MKS Zatoka BraniewoStadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27
2018-11-24 13:00MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - KKS Granica KętrzynBoisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)Olecko, Park 1
2018-11-24 13:00KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MLKS Motor LubawaStadion MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20
2018-11-25 13:00ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - MMKS Concordia ElblągSTADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)Elbląg, Agrykola 8
2018-11-25 13:00ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - KS Unia SuszStadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MKS Korsze
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- KS Unia Susz - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - KS Unia Susz
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- MKS Korsze - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - KS Unia Susz
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Korsze
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MKS Korsze
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KS Unia Susz - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Korsze
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- KS Unia Susz - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- KS Unia Susz - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- MKS Korsze - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - MKS Korsze
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - KS Unia Susz
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- KS Unia Susz - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MKS Korsze
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MKS Korsze - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - KS Unia Susz
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- KS Unia Susz - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Korsze
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MKS Korsze - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - KS Unia Susz
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KS Unia Susz - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MKS Korsze
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MKS Korsze - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - KS Unia Susz
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn

Miejski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Concordia Elbląg
ul.Krakusa 25; 82-300 Elbląg,  telefon / fax +48 55 235 40 99
e-mail: a.concordia@wp.pl
Dyrektor Administracyjny: Marek Burkhardt
tel. kom. 507 068 507

Biuro klubu otwarte
pon 13- 17, wt 11-13, śr 11 - 17, czw 11-17, pt 11-13

NIP 578-295-17-51, Regon 280053410, KRS nr 0000278728
PKO BP o/Elbląg nr 81 1020 1752 0000 0602 0100 6428

do góry strony